Abul Ala Maudoodi's Photo'

Abul Ala Maudoodi

1903 - 1979

Profile of Abul Ala Maudoodi

Real Name : Syed Abul A'la Maududi

Born : 25 Sep 1903 | Aurangabad, Bihar

Died : 22 Sep 1979 | New York, USA

Tagged Under