Dattatriya Kaifi's Photo'

Dattatriya Kaifi

1866 - 1955 | Delhi, India

Prominent scholar of Arabic, Persian and Sanskrit

Prominent scholar of Arabic, Persian and Sanskrit

Real Name : Birj Mohan Dattatariya

Born : 13 Dec 1866 | Delhi, India

Died : 01 Nov 1955

This content is only available in

Urdu