Najmul Ghani Khan Najmi Rampuri's Photo'

Najmul Ghani Khan Najmi Rampuri

1859 - 1941 | Rampur, India

Profile of Najmul Ghani Khan Najmi Rampuri

Pen Name : 'Najmi Rampuri'

Real Name : Mohammad Najmul Ghani

Born : 08 Oct 1859 | Rampur, Uttar pradesh

Died : 01 Jul 1941 | Rampur, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now